Star Is Born (2016)

Also Known As
A Star Is Born
Roxanne: A Star Is Born

Minutes

23

Director

No Data

Distributor

privatesociety.com

Studio

privatesociety.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Aug 16, 2016

   

Performers


Roxy Nicole

(Credited: Roxanne)

 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Roxy Nicole, guy

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Star Is Born was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=star+is+born/year=2016/star-is-born.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.