Squirting Star Is Born (2016)

Also Known As
A Squirting Star Is Born

Minutes

28

Director

Mason

Distributor

xempire.com

Studio

hardx.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Oct 28, 2016

   

Performers


Luna Star

Squirt Bald
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Luna Star, Ramon Nomar

Comments

Synopsis

  • Ultra hot Latina, Luna Star, might not be known for her squirting abilities, but after this scene you will be convinced she is a prime squirter. After teasing the camera showcasing her magnificent DD breasts, this busty blonde soaks everything in sight, from the couch, to her partner, to the camera lens. She even shows off a bit as she aims her squirt multiple times into her own mouth! Do not miss this super soaked Hard X release.

Watch This Scene

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Website Subscription

XEmpire - $1.00

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Squirting Star Is Born was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=squirting+star+is+born/year=2016/squirting-star-is-born.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.