Ryan Jordan and Princeton Price (2017)

Also Known As
Ryan Jordan & Princeton Price

Minutes

46

Director

No Data

Distributor

activeduty.com

Studio

activeduty.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

Yes

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

May 14, 2017

   

Performers


Princeton Price

Bottom
 
 


Ryan Jordan

Top
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Princeton Price, Ryan Jordan

Synopsis

  • Ryan Jordan whom is one of our favorites is back once again but this time he's with Princeton Price who has become one of our newest soldiers and our vets really like this guy. We've been passing Princeton around so a few of our good men can get a taste of this sexy great cock sucking rookie. Right when the pants drop Ryan is already rock hard and ready for some great sucking and fucking. Princeton can't believe it but jumps right on that cock with his mouth. Princeton gives us a stellar performance once again by taking Ryan's long firm cock deep into ass. He can take it like a champ and give it like a champ. Ryan and Princeton have some great chemistry together and it comes screaming off the screen. Ryan gives him the dick deep and hard throughout the scene never letting up with the teasing and fucking. Princeton sticks his tongue deep into his eager ass licking it all over. Finally his ass is ready and Princeton slowly pushes his thick cock deep into Ryan and begins to fuck him. Sadly this beautiful matchup has come to its climax as the sweat has been built up and dripping off of Princeton as he lays on his back stroking his cock until his nut is finally released all over himself. Ryan isn't too far behind once he sees that load unleashed he just can't hold back no longer and blasts a stream of cum drenching Princeton's already cumed soaked chest.Enjoy!

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Ryan Jordan and Princeton Price was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=ryan+jordan+and+princeton+price/year=2017/ryan-jordan-and-princeton-price.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.