Ryan Jordan and Jaxon D (2018)

Also Known As
Ryan Jordan & Jaxon D

Minutes

32

Director

No Data

Distributor

activeduty.com

Studio

activeduty.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

Yes

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Mar 11, 2018

   

Performers


Jaxon D

Bottom
 
 


Ryan Jordan

Facial Top
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Jaxon D, Ryan Jordan

Synopsis

  • Jaxon jumps right on to Ryan's cock with his mouth and starts deep throating every inch of his big dick. Jaxon loves to gag on cock and Ryan's is no different. He gives Ryan a great sloppy BJ with gobs of spit dripping out of his mouth making Ryan's hard cock very nice and wet. Ryan loved how Jaxon blew him so he thought he would repay the favor and give him an amazing vet BJ. Ryan is just too horny today to keep sucking on cock so he bends Jaxon over and pushes his meaty cock into his tight ass making him squirm with pleasure. Ryan never holds back and he pounds Jaxon's sore little ass over and over again all over the bed. He flips him onto his back where he continues to fuck him and he begins to make out with him as he thrusts deep into him making Jaxon bite his lip. Ryan has built up a very nice load in his balls and he pulls out and cums all over Jaxon's chest. Jaxon then lays back and has Ryan suck him off until his load erupts all over his face. Enjoy!

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Ryan Jordan and Jaxon D was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=ryan+jordan+and+jaxon+d/year=2018/ryan-jordan-and-jaxon-d.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.