Quentin Gainz and Laith Inkley (2018)

Also Known As
Quentin Gainz & Laith Inkley

Minutes

35

Director

No Data

Distributor

activeduty.com

Studio

activeduty.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

Yes

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Apr 22, 2018

   

Performers


Laith Inkley

Top
 
 


Quentin Gainz

Bottom
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Laith Inkley, Quentin Gainz

Synopsis

  • Laith doesn't want to waste any time and once the interview is over he wraps his luscious lips around Quentin's hard cock and begins deep throating him. He rubs his face all over Quentin's full balls while stroking his throbbing cock. Quentin can barely contain himself with this amazing BJ and has to grab Laith's fingers to put in his mouth to control his moans. Laith then buries his face deep into Quentin's smooth tight hole licking and sucking on it. That big round ass is a full meal for Laith as he grabs those firm cheeks and pushes his tongue deep into Quentin. Laith loses himself in the moment but Quentin wants to blow that fat cock of his so he gives Laith a great suck fest before Laith buries his face once again into Quentin's ass. Quentin loves the feel of a thick cock stretching his hole and Laith is fucking him just right. Quentin gets fucked all over the bed until Laith pulls his cock out which makes Quentin explode his nut all over his smooth chest. Laith continues stroking his throbbing cock until he unloads all his built up cum onto Quentin. Enjoy!

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Quentin Gainz and Laith Inkley was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=quentin+gainz+and+laith+inkley/year=2018/quentin-gainz-and-laith-inkley.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.