Player (2017)

Also Known As
The Player

Minutes

128

Director

Nacho Vidal

Distributor

Evil Angel

Studio

Nacho Vidal Productions

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Release Date

Feb 08, 2017

   

Performers


Alexa Tomas

Bald
 
 


Ena Sweet

Facial Bald
 
 


Philip Zyos

MastOnly
 
 


Soraya Wells

Facial Squirt
 
 


Susy Gala

Squirt Bald
 
 


Yasmin Scott

Squirt
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Alexa Tomas, Nacho Vidal
  • Scene 2. Soraya Wells, Nacho Vidal
  • Scene 3. Ena Sweet, guys, Nacho Vidal, Philip Zyos
  • Scene 4. Silvia Rubi, Nacho Vidal
  • Scene 5. Susy Gala, Nacho Vidal
  • Scene 6. Yasmin Scott, Nacho Vidal

Synopsis

  • Porn powerhouse Nacho Vidal presents "The Player," a moody, sexually intense XXX feature starring the super-hung Spanish madman in the title role. Combining cinematic production values (locations, wardrobe and drama) with graphic gonzo sexual performances, this twisted erotica looks prestigious and feels freaky. Needing a new challenge, Nacho contracts top madam Yasmin Scott to assign wicked adventures - he's game to try anything. In a stylish strip club, Nacho shares a public "girlfriend experience" with stunning Alexa Tomas, as club patrons jack off. Thickly built Soraya Wells fucks a baseball bat; Nacho works her to torrential ejaculations and slurps puddles of girl squirt from the lighted stage floor! In a gay club, leather men watch and masturbate as Nacho fucks cute, tiny Ena Sweet on a sex swing. Latex-clad Silvia Rubi restrains our hero in bondage stocks; he doesn't know whether to love or hate strap-on pegging. Nacho frees racy Susy Gala from a cage for a cunt-squirting fuck. Madam Yasmin wants to enslave naked, vulnerable Nacho. They share intense lovemaking and bunghole-tonguing rim jobs in 69 position. By the time she squirts girl juice, it's not clear who is a slave to whom.

Buy This Movie

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

DVD

Gamelink - $29.95

Download (HD)

Adult DVD Empire - $21.99

Streaming Rental (HD) - 2 Days

Adult DVD Empire - $5.99

Video On Demand

SugarInstant - $2.65

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule -- as low a 7 cents per minute -- follow this link.

AEBN - $7.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

Gamelink - $12.95

DVD

BushDVD - $12.95

Adult DVD Empire - $19.99

SugarInstant - $21.95

CD Universe - $28.89

Adult DVD Empire - $29.99

DVD RENTALS

BushDVD - $4.99 or part of an unlimited monthly subscription. 14 Day Free Trial

  - Monthly Rental Plans start at 15.95/mo (plan info)

Adult DVD Empire - Free trial - 2 titles out at a time for three weeks!

Used DVDs

Adult DVD Empire - $19.77

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Player was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=player/year=2017/player.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.