Monster Cock To The Rescue (2009)

Also Known As
Monster Cock To The Rescue!!

Minutes

60

Director

No Data

Distributor

bangbrosnetwork.com

Studio

monstersofcock.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Oct 27, 2009

   

Performers


Leona Dulce

Facial Bald
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Leona Dulce, Jon Jon

Comments

Synopsis

  • Monster of Cock is back! We're here at our secret headquarters and this time we have Jon Jon in the house, ready to dig into Leona Dulce's tight pussy. We had Jon and Leona put on a mini superhero screenplay, but things seemed to take a turn when she turned into a Super Freak. Using her super Vulcan death grip, Leona shoved his mega cock in her mouth with no problem. Jon loved every minute as she sucked his cock like a lollipop. After having his cock sucked, Jon used his unprecedented powers and went crazy on her thick ass. Pounding on her pussy made her juices flow like the river as it dripped all over his cock. Once Jon had enough power built up inside, he let loose and blew a load of cum on her. This is crazy! Check it out!

Watch This Scene

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Website Subscription

BangBros - Memberships start at $1.00 for a two-day trial!

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Monster Cock To The Rescue was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=monster+cock+to+the+rescue/year=2009/monster-cock-to-the-rescue.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.