Mathias and Damien Nichols (2017)

Also Known As
Mathias & Damien Nichols

Minutes

30

Director

No Data

Distributor

activeduty.com

Studio

activeduty.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

Yes

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Sep 10, 2017

   

Performers


Damien Nichols

Bottom
 
 


Mathias

Top
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Damien Nichols, Mathias

Synopsis

  • Damien wastes no time and his mouth is quickly wrapped around Mathias hard cock. Damien takes it deep down his throat as Mathias moans in pleasure. By the looks of it Damien is enjoying every inch of that veiny hard cock in his mouth but soon enough the tables turn and Mathias is blowing that young cock. Mathias begins blowing that big dick of Damien's. Damien is sprawled out on the bed as Mathias pleases every inch of his long dick. Soon enough Mathias is on the floor and Damien is standing above him watching him sucking on his throbbing cock. All that cock sucking has got Damien ready to be fucked by Mathias hard cock. Mathias bends him over on the bed and pushes his hard dick slowly into Damien's extremely tight young ass. You can hear Damien moan with pleasure as every inch pushes deep into his ass. Sadly their balls have been built up and Mathias pulls his throbbing cock out of Damien's loosened up hole and he strokes his nut all onto Damien's smooth chest. Damien continues to stroke his dick as Mathias's load finishes on him and then Damien shoots an amazing long blast of cum which keeps gushing out all over himself in thick creamy gobs of white juiciness. Enjoy!

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Mathias and Damien Nichols was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=mathias+and+damien+nichols/year=2017/mathias-and-damien-nichols.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.