Kink University 40286 (2016)

Also Known As
Fetish Hoods & Deepthroat Skills

Minutes

No Data

Director

No Data

Distributor

Kink.com

Studio

kinkuniversity.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Jul 04, 2016

   

Performers


Dan

(Credited: Danarama)

 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Violet Monroe, Dan

Synopsis

  • Learn the fetish behind gas masks & hoods, including spandex, leather and latex hoods, and even gas masks. See how to use a variety of hoods and masks for objectification, sensory deprivation, heightening the other senses, the thrill of anonymity, adding to the excitement of oral sex, and more. Some hoods will involve built-in blindfolds, built-in dildos, breath play tubes, service gags, and more. Plus, learn proven deepthroat blowjob techniques, from Violet Monroe, who takes Danarama's huge cock balls deep down her juicy throat.

Watch This Scene

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Website Subscription

Kink - Memberships start at $29.95 per month

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Kink University 40286 was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=kink+university+40286/year=2016/kink-university-40286.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.