Kevin Grey and Billie Starz (2017)

Also Known As
Kevin Grey & Billie Starz

Minutes

34

Director

No Data

Distributor

activeduty.com

Studio

activeduty.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

Yes

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Jul 30, 2017

   

Performers


Billie Starz

Bottom
 
 


Kevin Grey

Top
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Billie Starz, Kevin Grey

Synopsis

  • Kevin is ready to rock out with his cock out and he is hungry for that cock so he wraps his eager mouth around Billie's hard dick. Billie can't believe Kevin's skills at sucking dick as he gets deep throated time and time again. Billie wants to repay the favor so they switch it up and his mouth is sucking on Kevin's big throbbing cock. Billie has become a great cock sucker and you can see it on Kevin's face as he enjoys the wet mouth slurping on his dick. Usually Billie is doing the fucking but today he is ready to give up his virgin ass and Kevin is excited for it. Kevin has never fucked a virgin ass let alone on film. Kevin bends Billie's little ass over and slowly pushes in deep inside him until his balls are resting upon him. Kevin is in heaven as he continues to fuck Billie's virgin hole. You can tell Billie likes it with his hard cock while he's being fucked. He finally gets his breathing right as Kevin fucks him hard and fast. Finally all the built up enjoyment has to be released in classic fashion as Billie pulls his dick out and beats his nut all over Kevin's cock and balls soaking him with every last drop of his cum. Kevin continues to stroke until he cums all over himself and what a beautiful sight it is to see with all the cum.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Kevin Grey and Billie Starz was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=kevin+grey+and+billie+starz/year=2017/kevin-grey-and-billie-starz.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.