Jet Fuel 3 (2010)

Also Known As
Jet Black Fuel 3

Minutes

164

Director

John Leslie

Distributor

Evil Angel

Studio

John Leslie Productions

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Release Date

Feb 10, 2010

   

Performers


Aliz

Anal Facial Bald A2M IR
 
 


Andi Anderson

Anal Facial Bald A2M IR
 
 


Juelz Ventura

Facial IR
 
 


Kelly Divine

Anal Facial DP A2M IR
 
 


Krissy Lynn

Facial Bald IR
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Andi Anderson, Prince Yahshua
  • Scene 2. Aliz, Krissy Lynn, Lexington Steele
  • Scene 3. Juelz Ventura, C.J. Wright
  • Scene 4. Kelly Divine, Jon Jon, Prince Yahshua

Synopsis

  • Director John Leslie's latest interracial video, Jet Black Fuel 3, delivers comely cuties who love dark meat in moody scenes that colorfully explore the psychology of black-into-white coupling. In a tight pink tube dress, curvy blonde Andi Anderson looks a little bored at a party, until Prince Yahshua distracts her. She follows him into an empty room and timidly requests a better look at his athletic body. Her lush lips perfectly complement his thick prick, which she manages to deep-throat. Soon she's playfully riding cock, screaming, spreading her ample ass, and her hair flies as he carry-fucks her. The acrobatic sex includes desperate ass reaming; she intimately licks sweat from his bald head and hotly swallows the jism he shoots onto her pouting face. Krissy Lynn, in an iridescent blue outfit that shows off her cleavage and hot ass, plays a property manager showing a house to an interracial couple played by trim, natural-titted Aliz and legendary XXX stud Lexington Steele. Krissy, an innocent from Utah, is intrigued to learn that the couple are porn performers; she's easily seduced by a cock the like of which she's never seen in Salt Lake City. She tells Aliz, "You make me nervous, you're so beautiful," and indeed Aliz looks lovely bouncing her pretty asshole back on Lexington's rod. He trades off fucking the two hotties on a couch and sprays their faces with semen. Juelz Ventura shows off her tattoos, tiny waist, hot butt and long legs in tight, yellow shorts. Muscular C.J. Wright tugs those shorts up her crack. Sucking his cock makes her eyes bug out, and he fucks her face till she's gagging and spitting. She spreads and rides his dong, and when he cums she drools his juice onto his cock and her titties. Kelly Divine's body was built for Olympic-caliber sex. She looks thrilling in a white suit that can't contain her ass, but she's got two big problems: Prince Yahshua and Jon Jon, the two virile construction workers her husband wants her to fire, probably because he senses that she fantasizes about fucking them. She can't resist unleashing her huge ass for them, and they make her illicit fantasy cum true with an all-holes man-handling. Stunning visuals vividly show a severe butt-fuck, her flesh slapping, giant ass cheeks flapping and clapping. Her lust conquers her inhibitions: "Go in all the way ... stretch my fuckin' asshole out," she coaches. Kelly shows she loves tasting her ass on cock, and she takes an energetic double-penetration before successive loads thickly paint her happy, satisfied face.

Honors and Awards

  • AVN Awards, 2011
    • Nominee: Best Interracial Release

External Reviews

Rog Reviews

Roger T. Pipe

Xcritic

Marine Hardcore

Buy This Movie

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

DVD

Gamelink - $29.95

Streaming Rental (SD) - 2 Days

Adult DVD Empire - $3.99

Download

Adult DVD Empire - $16.99

HotMovies - $24.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

Video On Demand

SugarInstant - $2.65

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule -- as low a 7 cents per minute -- follow this link.

AdultRental - $5.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule -- as low a 8 cents per minute -- follow this link.

Gamelink - $9.95

HotMovies - $12.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

DVD

AdultDVDMarketplace - $12.99

SugarInstant - $21.95

XRentDVD - $25.99

CD Universe - $29.05

Gamelink - $29.95

Adult DVD Empire - $29.99

DVD RENTALS

BushDVD - $1.49 or part of an unlimited monthly subscription. 14 Day Free Trial

  - Monthly Rental Plans start at 15.95/mo (plan info)

XRentDVD - $4.99 (DVD)

  - XRentDVD Preferred Monthly Rental plans start at 14.99

SugarInstant (DVD) - Rental Plans start at $9.95/mo (plan info)

Adult DVD Empire - Free trial - 2 titles out at a time for three weeks!

Used DVDs

AdultDVDMarketplace - $12.15

Used DVDs

Adult DVD Empire - $21.48

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Jet Fuel 3 was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=jet+fuel+3/year=2010/jet-fuel-3.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.