Dungeon Sex 35408 (2011)

Also Known As
The Unpunishable Slave

Minutes

No Data

Director

No Data

Distributor

Kink.com

Studio

dungeonsex.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Jul 14, 2011

   

Performers

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Kelly Wells, Brandon Iron

Synopsis

  • The dirtier, rougher and more depraved the sex gets with Kelly Wells the happier she is. This self confessed slut that likes to be naughty is in desperate need of bondage, deep throat training and hard anal fucking....but how do you humiliate such a dirty girl? Answer: you don't. Instead you use her as a fuck doll in every hole while all tied up, slapping and lashing her along the way. She'll never be a good obedient slave, but she is a great fuck with a high pain tolerance and body built for bondage sex.

Watch This Scene

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Website Subscription

Kink - Memberships start at $29.95 per month

Video On Demand

Kink - Memberships start at $29.95 per month

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Dungeon Sex 35408 was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=dungeon+sex+35408/year=2011/dungeon-sex-35408.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.