Dungeon Sex 34910 (2010)

Also Known As
My Holes Are Yours

Minutes

No Data

Director

No Data

Distributor

Kink.com

Studio

dungeonsex.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Feb 15, 2010

   

Performers

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Adrianna Nicole, Kurt Lockwood

Synopsis

  • Adrianna Nicole is a busty, blonde, and incredibly sexy slave girl built for bondage fucking! First, she is bound and stripped. Adrianna's ass is spanked until it turns a bright shade of red, making her pussy dripping wet. Kurt uses her mouth and Adrianna obediently sucks and deep throats as she is told to. Her pussy is fucked hard until she cums, and she begs Kurt for more. With her feet in tight rope, Adrianna's throat is once again filled. Kurt chooses her ass this time and has fast, rough, anal sex with his new slave. Later, Adrianna is spider-gagged and shackled to the floor. As she is pounded from behind, Kurt flogs Adrianna's ass and back, she begs several times for permission to orgasm. Lastly, Adrianna is placed in a challenging hogtie while she is fed a nice, hot, load of cum. She is left ball gagged and happy in restrictive rope bondage.

Watch This Scene

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Website Subscription

Kink - Memberships start at $29.95 per month

Video On Demand

Kink - Memberships start at $29.95 per month

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Dungeon Sex 34910 was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=dungeon+sex+34910/year=2010/dungeon-sex-34910.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.