Divine Bitches 21242 (2012)

Also Known As
A Divine Introduction

Minutes

No Data

Director

No Data

Distributor

Kink.com

Studio

divinebitches.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Apr 18, 2012

   

Performers

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Chanel Preston, Troy Halston

Synopsis

  • When Chanel Preston is in the room, you immediately get the sense you're in the presence of a goddess. With her killer body, seductive eyes and devious attitude she will render you helpless and break you down into the little submissive man you are. Maitresse Madeline noticed this quality in Chanel and brings her here to Divine Bitches for all you miscreants and freaks to worship.Even Troy, a built confident man, can't seem to shake the effect Miss Preston has on him. Her sly tongue humiliates while her picturesque body turns him on. She denies him any pleasure and only dishes out painful CBT. She derives pleasure from fucking his ass deep with the strap-on then uses his cock as a human dildo. Finally, after much tease and denial, Miss Preston allows her muscular slave meat to release his filth but only much to her amusement!Miss Preston is quintessential femdom material. GET ON YOUR KNEES pindick it's time to prove your devotion!!!

Watch This Scene

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Website Subscription

Kink - Memberships start at $29.95 per month

Video On Demand

Kink - Memberships start at $29.95 per month

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Divine Bitches 21242 was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=divine+bitches+21242/year=2012/divine-bitches-21242.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.