Built for Sex (1988)

Also Known As
Angela Baron Is Built for Sex

Minutes

79

Directors

C.C. Williams
Paul Thomas

Distributor

Fantasy Home Video

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

Yes

Release Date

No Data

   

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Angela Baron, Mike Horner
  • Scene 2. Angela Baron, Tracey Adams
  • Scene 3. Angel Kelly, Jessica Wylde, Joey Silvera
  • Scene 4. Angela Baron, John Leslie
  • Scene 5. Jeannie Pepper, Mike Horner
  • Scene 6. Angela Baron, Billy Dee
  • Scene 7. Angela Baron, Jerry Butler, Tom Byron
  • Scene 8. Angel Kelly, Angela Baron, Carol Titian, Nikki Knight
  • Scene 9. Angela Baron, Randy West, Tom Byron

Comments

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Built for Sex was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=built+for+sex/year=1988/built-for-sex.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.