Black Out (2017)

Also Known As
The Black Out

Minutes

155

Director

Prince Yahshua

Distributor

Jules Jordan Video

Studio

Silverback Entertainment

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Release Date

Jul 03, 2017

   

Performers


Ana Foxxx

Facial
 
 


Honey Gold

Facial Bald
 
 


Misty Stone

Bald
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Misty Stone, Prince Yahshua
  • Scene 2. Ana Foxxx, Prince Yahshua
  • Scene 3. Honey Gold, Prince Yahshua
  • Scene 4. Julie Kay, Prince Yahshua

Synopsis

  • Misty Stone begs for more as Prince pounds her tight pussy. Ana Foxxx can't get enough BBC. Honey Gold shows off her BJ skills then rides Prince til he explodes. Julie Kay's perfect body is built for sex.

Honors and Awards

  • AVN Awards, 2018
    • Nominee: Best Ethnic Movie
  • XBiz Awards, 2018
    • Nominee: All-Black Release of the Year

External Reviews

Rog Reviews

Roger T. Pipe

Buy This Movie

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

DVD

Gamelink - $29.95

Download (HD)

AdultEmpire - $20.29

Streaming Rental (HD) - 7 Days

AdultEmpire - $9.09

Streaming Rental (SD) - 2 Days

AdultEmpire - $3.99

Download

AdultEmpire - $14.99

Video On Demand

AEBN - $7.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

AEBN - $7.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

Gamelink - $8.95

Gamelink - $12.95

DVD

AdultDVDMarketplace - $0.95

CD Universe - $11.49

AdultDVDMarketplace - $12.94

AdultEmpire - $14.99

AdultEmpire - $14.99

AdultEmpire - $15.99

XRentDVD - $19.99

AdultEmpire - $19.99

CD Universe - $21.55

CD Universe - $29.05

DVD RENTALS

XRentDVD - $3.99 (DVD)

  - XRentDVD Preferred Monthly Rental plans start at 14.99

BushDVD - $4.99 or part of an unlimited monthly subscription. 14 Day Free Trial

  - Monthly Rental Plans start at 15.95/mo (plan info)

AdultEmpire - $17.99

AdultEmpire - $17.99

AdultEmpire - $17.99

Used DVDs

AdultDVDMarketplace - $22.50

Used DVDs

AdultEmpire - $8.99

AdultEmpire - $11.99

AdultEmpire - $14.99

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Black Out was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=black+out/year=2017/black-out.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.