Birthday Stripper (2016)

Also Known As
Take Van 51
The Birthday Stripper

Minutes

25

Director

Wendy Moon

Distributor

mmpnetwork.com

Studio

takevan.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Oct 10, 2016

   

Performers


Eveline Dellai

(Credited: Eveline)
Facial Bald
 
 


Leny Ewil

(Credited: Figi)

 
 


Wendy Moon

NonSex
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Eveline Dellai, Wendy Moon, Leny Ewil

Synopsis

  • Extra special day for the lamp of aladdin, aka Figi as he gets treated on his birthday to a special surprise stripper gift from Wendy Moon. We pick the teen vixen up looking ravishing with long dark hair, booty shorts and a HUGE smile on her face. Stripper girl doesn't seem to know what she’s in for. Wendy tells Eveline he is no perv, but she’s been hired to pull the pervert out of him and the two get acquainted, needles to say, extremely fast!

    Shorts and top come off to reveal a well toned teen body, tanlines, fully shaved pussy, and itty bitty titties. All nipple actually, but ripe for the sucking. Eveline tells that no sex will be involved, but we call total bullshit on that. Wendy get’s her to suck...afterall he is the birthday boy, and that leads to a wet pussy that aches for cock injection. She’s soon riding hard in cowgirl and cumming on Figi’s cock as drivers honk at the tasty car-sex within. She goes reverse and gets pumped hard to orgasm. Spoon see’s Eveline gasping for air and doggy against the window blows her mind. Hot Jizz drizzled all over her tongue puts closure to the ride. Boom, naked strippe rin the streets. Free lap dance anyone?

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Birthday Stripper was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=birthday+stripper/year=2016/birthday-stripper.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.