Ashton Summers and Troy Accola (2018)

Also Known As
Ashton Summers & Troy Accola

Minutes

23

Director

No Data

Distributor

cockyboys.com

Studio

cockyboys.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

Yes

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

Mar 02, 2018

   

Performers


Troy Accola

Bottom
 
 

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Ashton Summers, Troy Accola

Synopsis

  • One snowy evening in a high-rise hotel, restless & horny Troy Accola goes to great lengths to get laid. Leaving his door unlatched he sends out a live video stroking his cock and fingering his hole in the hopes that the recipient Ashton Summers will take the bait. Which he does. Ashton enters slowly but quickly doffs his shirt and takes out his cock as Troy teases his hole. Soon his mouth is buried in that musky crevice and Ashton has become a performer in the live sex show.

    After cock-teasing Troy's hungry hole Ashton slides into him and soon they're both watching themselves, becoming exhibitionists and voyeurs simultaneously. Ashton's cock and Troy's ass move together, but as the adrenaline thrill takes hold, Ashton pivots to full-on power top. This is his room now & he takes Troy to a mirror so they can both watch. Ashton sits back as Troy rides his cock in vivid sexual ecstasy. And now so focused on Ashton Troy turns his back to the mirror and sucks him deeply.

    What started as an anonymous encounter becomes a passionate connection as they kiss at length before Ashton lies Troy on his back in front of the mirror again. He almost sucks Troy to completion but then switches to fucking him non-stop until Ashton makes him shoot a load built up from hours of edging. Ashton spins Troy around and gives him a huge creamy facial. They kiss again to finish off night time sex fest but it doesn't look like they'll be parting any time soon

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Ashton Summers and Troy Accola was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=ashton+summers+and+troy+accola/year=2018/ashton-summers-and-troy-accola.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.