Wrath of God 2 (2018)

Also Known As
Wrath of God II

Minutes

14

Director

No Data

Distributor

Missax.com

Studio

AllHerLuv.com

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Webscene

Yes

Release Date

No Data

Date Added to IAFD

Nov 26, 2018

   

Performers

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Jessa Rhodes, Kissa Sins, Johnny Sins

Synopsis

  • Brother Johnny assures his nervous sister that they are ready to hit the road again for the lord. I have vetted the homes through FacePage and we're only going to target single men's homes, this way you will not be endure the wrath of God by becoming aroused by a beautiful woman. Kissa smiles sweetly, and then ponders on the strangeness that the last woman enjoyed the punishment. Johnny and Kissa come close to the house, "it's a new house, and there is

    a single man who just had it built for himself. Come on, let's tell him all about the word of God, and how he can earn favor with the lord."

    The door opens and a stunning blonde supermodel opens the door, "I'm Jessa, who are you guys?" Kissa's jaw drops in disbelief she looks at her brother, and John knew by her face, she has already had an impure thought. Kissa runs out into the driveway and falls to her knees, she throws her hands up to the sky. The sky turns gray, the clouds rush in, wind gust high, and lightening crashes, "Dear God, give me the strength," Kissa begs. Thunder answers her and

    the clouds start to disappear. The breath is knocked from Kissa's lungs and she is overcome with the strength of the Lord. Johnny runs out, "are you ok? Did he speak to you, sister?" She nods, "oh yes." She now as the strength to spread the word and convert Jessa's fine ass into a believer.

    Watch the story unfold..

Honors and Awards

External Reviews

Adult DVD Talk

Flash

Watch This Scene

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Video On Demand

AEBN - $7.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for Wrath of God 2 was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=wrath+of+god+2/year=2018/wrath-of-god-2.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.