My Baby Got Back 21 (2000)

Also Known As
Felines Aux Gros Seins (French version)

Minutes

50

Director

Jim Malibu

Distributor

Video Team

All-Girl

No

All-Male

No

Compilation

No

Release Date

No Data

   

Performers

Scene Breakdowns

  • Scene 1. Lexi, Lexington Steele
  • Scene 2. Domonique Simone, Byron Long
  • Scene 3. Kitten, Guy DiSilva
  • Scene 4. Charlie Angel, Tony Eveready
  • Scene 5. Domonique Simone, Guy DiSilva
  • Scene 6. Vanessa Blue, Byron Long

Synopsis

  • "Check Me Out! I take It In The Ass"

    Big, thick, full, round, ripe chocolate ass! Dominique's got it and she loves a phat dick in hers! These ain't no little white-girl bootys...There are the shit: Real black women, built big with some meat on 'em, with sex-freak attitudes, ready to fuck! You say you want the new booty? Check out Lexi. She was the virgin coochie in sista 11 who's now ready to climb on 'da stick and give it a ride. By the way, those big, full titties on her are the real thing,. You can thank mother nature for that beautiful rack. She's so pretty...especially when the brotha' covers her face with hot, sticky, you-know-what! Welcome to afro-centric, Lexi, here's a mouthful bon appetite, sugar! All right, homey's - let's review:

    Phat Black Ass, Fresh New Sistas, Ripe Natural Titties, Deep Dark Anals, Wet Dripping Facials, Total Sex Freaks and 2 Full Hours!

External Reviews

CAVR

Den

Buy This Movie

In an effort to provide with you with choices, the IAFD has partnered with leading online retailers to provide you with purchase options. If you see an item that does not belong to this movie, or would like to suggest a retailer we should partner with, please use the "Submit Corrections" button above to let us know.

Streaming Rental (SD) - 7 Days

AdultEmpire - $3.74

Streaming Rental (SD) - 30 Days

AdultEmpire - $4.99

Streaming Rental (SD) - 2 Days

AdultEmpire - $3.99

Download

AdultEmpire - $9.99

HotMovies - $14.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

Video On Demand

SugarInstant - $2.65

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule -- as low a 7 cents per minute -- follow this link.

HotMovies - $4.95

  - For a more flexible pay-per-minute fee schedule, follow this link.

AdultEmpire - $9.90

DVD

AdultDVDMarketplace - $2.95

AdultEmpire - $8.99

CD Universe - $11.49

SugarInstant - $18.95

DVD RENTALS

SugarInstant (DVD) - Rental Plans start at $9.95/mo (plan info)

Used DVDs

AdultDVDMarketplace - $6.99

Please verify with the vendor that the title you are purchasing is the one you want at the price you want. IAFD makes no warranties as to price or that the stores linked here are selling the movie listed. With so many duplicate titles out there, mistakes are bound to happen. Since our pricing information is not live, we do not guarantee the accuracy of the pricing information.

Usage Notice

If you use our data, we'd appreciate a link back to this page.

The data for My Baby Got Back 21 was compiled by the Internet Adult Film Database.

"Internet Adult Film Database" in the text above should be linked to:
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=my+baby+got+back+21/year=2000/my-baby-got-back-21.htm

This data is provided for non-commercial use only.