Stoya

Photo of Stoya

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Christine Kessler

AKA

Stoya Doll

Director AKA

Stoya Doll

Birthday

June 15, 1986 (31 years old)

Astrology

Gemini 

Birthplace

Wilmington, NC 

Years Active as Director

2015-2016

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American, Scottish, Serbian

Hair Colors

Black/Purple

Height

5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight

125 lbs (57 kg)

Tattoos

None

Piercings

Both nipples

XBiz Awards

2016
Nominee: Director of the Year - Non-Feature Release, Graphic Depictions (2015)

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Brett Rossi Is DeliciousTRENCHCOATx2016 DRO
Graphic DepictionsTRENCHCOATx20151