Sabrina Star

Photo of Sabrina Star

If you have the rights to a photo of Sabrina Star, please contact us.

AKA

Sasha Heart

Director AKA

Sasha Heart

Birthday

July 15, 1988 (30 years old)

Astrology

Cancer 

Birthplace

Fort Thomas, Kentucky 

Years Active as Director

2013-2016





   

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Height

5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight

99 lbs (45 kg)

Tattoos

Tribal on small of back; two cherries right of pubes

Piercings

Navel; left nostril