Roy Parsifal

Photo of Roy Parsifal

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Performer's Website

AKA

Pino Bongiovanni

Director AKA

Pino Bongiovanni

Birthday

July 27, 1964 (54 years old)

Astrology

Leo 

Birthplace

Genoa, Italy 

Years Active as Director

2005-2018

Website

http://www.parsifalhd.com





   

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

Italian

Hair Color

Grey

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
A Casa di Don Gino e Sua MoglieFM Video2014  
AffamateHurricane2007  
Alle Massaie Piace DuroATV2017  
ANALizzamiRoy Parsifal Entertainment2011  
Anna ed i Suoi FratelliHurricane2013  
Bevi Sborra... Bevila TuttaFM Video2014  
Calde e Bagnate 1CentoxCento2017  
Calde Porcellone ItalianeATV2018  
Calde Voglie di Mia Cugina AdelinaFM Video2015  
Cara SorellinaRoy Parsifal Entertainment2005  
Carnevale Tempo di PuttaneHurricane2006  
Casa NostraFM Video2015  
CastingRoy Parsifal Entertainment2005 O
ConsanguineiHurricane2013  
Coppie Scambiste Viziose ed EsibizionisteATV2017  
Domestiche Maiale 1CentoxCento2017  
Giovani Debuttanti e PorchePigItalia2011  
In Famiglia 2 - Anche Mamma Me la DaParsifal HD2011  
Incesti: Storie VereHurricane2013  
Italia in CaloreFM Video2014  
Lezione di MammaHurricane2008  
Luride FamiglieFM Video2015  
Mamma del Mio Migliore AmicoFM Video2014  
Mestruata e Altre StorieShowtime2015  
Moglie del PortinaioShowtime2011  
Nuove Mature 1: Troie da SempreCentoxCento2017  
Orgasmi GenuiniATV2017  
Passione... CazzoATV2016  
Patatone Zoccolone 1: Infoiate per il CazzoCentoxCento2017  
Perche, Papa?Roy Parsifal Entertainment2010  
Porche Infinite 3: Luride PorcheCentoxCento2017  
Prego... SignoraATV2018  
Pretendenti 2Roy Parsifal Entertainment2011  
Puttane... SempreATV2017  
SbattimiATV2017  
Scopate Caserecce: Tutto Fatto in CasaHurricane2007  
Sedotte e Rottamate (nel Culo)Showtime2015  
Ti Prego DammeloRoy Parsifal Entertainment2011  
Troie a Tutti i CostiATV2016  
Troie Infinite 1: Usami Senza PietaCentoxCento2017  
Troie Infinite 2: Chiavami e Poi LavamiCentoxCento2017  
Vacche al Pascolo in Calore 1: Sbattimi Come una TroiaCentoxCento2017  
Vicina Molto ViziosaATV2017  
Vicine Vogliose 2: Ogni Cazzo E un PiacereCentoxCento2017  
Vicine Vogliose: Chiavami nel ProfondoCentoxCento2017  
Vocazione... ZoccolaATV2016  
Voglia di MariaRoy Parsifal Entertainment2011  
Zia VolgareFM Video2015