Richard Mailer

Photo of Richard Mailer

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Intropics

AKA

Ferg Milsac, Grey Poûpon, A. Stootesbury, Greg Poupon, M. Mustard, Richard Milner, Grey Poupon, Mr. Mustard, Grey Poúpon

Director AKA

Ferg Milsac, Grey Poûpon, A. Stootesbury, Greg Poupon, M. Mustard, Richard Milner, Grey Poupon, Mr. Mustard, Grey Poúpon

Birthday

June 29, 1945 (73 years old)

Astrology

Cancer 

Birthplace

No data 

Years Active as Director

1971-2007





   

Ethnicity

No data

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

No data

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
AmateursVCX1986 DRO
Anal Czech UpK-Beech Video2002 DO
Angel of the IslandMetro1989  
Angel of the NightMetro1985  
Angel RisingMetro1988  
Angel's BackMetro1989  
Angel's RevengeMetro1985 O
Backdoor BlondesK-Erotica Vintage2012 DO
Backstage PassWicked Pictures20033DRO
Beyond the BlueS&L Video1978 DRO
Blonde Buster 1Video Team20022DO
Blonde Buster 2Video Team20022DRO
BreakdownSomething Weird Video1974 O
Broad JumpCoast To Coast1985  
Business as UsualVCX1978 DO
Centerfold FeverVideo-X-Pix1981 DRO
Classical RomanceMasterpiece Video1984  
Come SoftlyVisual Entertainment1977 DRO
Coming of JoyceMasterpiece Video1977  
Czech Cherry Poppers 1Zane Entertainment Group1999 DO
Czech Cherry Poppers 2Zane Entertainment Group1999 O
Czech Cherry Poppers 4Zane Entertainment Group1999 DO
Czech Cherry Poppers 5Zane Entertainment Group19991O
Czech PerfectDreamland Entertainment20011O
CzechmateWicked Pictures20034DRO
Dasha's Sex Tour Wicked Pictures20042DRO
Doogan's WomanS&L Video1978 DRO
Euro Scavenger 1Odyssey20001DO
Euro Scavenger 2Odyssey20003DRO
Euro Scavenger 3Odyssey20001DO
Euro Scavenger 4Odyssey2000 DO
Euro Scavenger 5Odyssey20001DO
Eyes of a DreamerS&L Video19831DRO
Fantasy Club of AmericaWonderful World Of Video1975 O
Far Beyond Filth 2: Euro TrashZane Entertainment Group19991 
For Your LoveMetro1988 O
Foreign AssetsWicked Pictures20025DRO
Frat House FrolicsC.P.L.C.1979  
Girl Like ThatVisual Entertainment19791DRO
Girls of PragueVideo Team1999 DRO
Go On Your Own WayAstro19791 
GulpSomething Weird Video1976 D
Hard Fuck Fest Radioactive Media2007 DRO
Having It AllMetro1985  
HindsightMetro19851D
Holiday For AngelsMetro19871O
Honky Tonk AngelsMetro1988  
HuntressMetro1987 O
I Never Say NoAtom1984  
Ibiza Undressed 1Wicked Pictures20032DRO
Ibiza Undressed 2Wicked Pictures2003 DRO
IllusionSin City20042DRO
In Too DeepCreme De Cocoa1979 D
Insane DesiresVisual Sensations1979  
JacquetteS&L Video1976 DRO
Just Warming UpDreamland Video2002 DO
Last BlondeMetro1991  
Last Sex ActGourmet Video Collection1978 DRO
Lenny's ComebackCDI Home Video1979  
LipstickWicked Pictures2003 DRO
Little Dovetails 1Metro19871 
Love LiesMetro1988  
Love on the BorderlineMetro1987  
Marlene's WorldUnknown1977  
Mary Flegus Mary FlegusMasterpiece Video1977  
Meridian Makes A MovieWicked Pictures20006DRO
Mighty ManLegend Video1994  
Ms. Woman of the YearBlue Video Productions1975 O
On the StreetAlpha Blue Archives1976  
One Last FlingC.P.L.C.1976 D
Orgies Unlimited 1Odyssey2001 O
Orgies Unlimited 2Odyssey2002 DO
Passport To Prague 1Wicked Pictures20026DRO
Passport To Prague 2Wicked Pictures20031DR
Penetrating the East 5: The Czechs 'n' the MaleWicked Pictures1999 DR
Physical AttractionMasterpiece Video1984 DRO
Playing for PassionMetro19872 
Prague by Night 1Wicked Pictures20013DRO
Prague by Night 2Wicked Pictures20012DRO
Pretty In BlackWet Video1985 DO
Prized PossessionsVCX19781DRO
Probing PragueOdyssey20011DO
Rape VictimsCVX19751 
Safari Club4-Play Video1976  
Seduction of JoyceBlue Video Productions1977  
SexpertVEP1979  
Small ChangeSomething Weird Video1978  
Specimen: FemaleVinegar Syndrome1971  
SpectacleMetro19911 
Strong LanguageMetro1989  
Strong RaysMetro1988 O
SuperladyAlpha Blue Archives1975 O
SwapSomething Weird Video19761DO
Switch Hitters 1Metro1986 DO
Switch Hitters 2Metro1987 DO
Switch Hitters 3Metro1988 DO
Taste of MoneyAtom19831DRO
Teenage BikersSilhouette1977 O
Undercover AngelMetro1989  
Up All NightCoast To Coast1986 O
Way Down DeepSomething Weird Video1978 O
What Gets Me HotIsland Home Video19841 
What I Really Wanna Do is DirectWicked Pictures20032DRO
When Nurses Go BadK-Beech Video2002 DO
Woman's DreamBoccaccio 1001980