Pascal Lucas

Photo of Pascal Lucas

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
xstarsnews.com

AKA

Lucas, Luka

Director AKA

Lucas, Luka

Birthday

??/??/1973

Astrology

No data 

Birthplace

Paris, France 

Years Active as Director

2007-2019

Website

Twitter





   

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

French

Hair Color

Dark Blond

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data

AVN Awards

2013
Nominee: Best Director: Foreign Feature, Journaliste (2012)
2014
Nominee: Best Director: Foreign Feature, My Sister and Me (2013)
2017
Nominee: Best Director: Foreign Feature, Manon's Perfume (2015)
2018
Winner: Best Director: Foreign Feature, Heritiere (2016)
2019
Nominee: Foreign Director of the Year

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
4 Etudiantes en CastingSaucisson Prod2012  
41 Ans: Mes Vacances Sans Mon MariVideo Marc Dorcel2011  
48 Heures Inoubliables avec CleaJacquie et Michel2016  
Ca Baise au BureauVideo Marc Dorcel2010  
Ca Baise au SaunaVideo Marc Dorcel2012  
CadeauJacquie et Michel2018 O
CaptiveJacquie et Michel2018 O
Casa de MichelJacquie et Michel ELITE2018 O
CercleJacquie et Michel ELITE2019  
Claire la SexologueVideo Marc Dorcel2016 DRO
Dans ton cul 1Saucisson Prod2009  
Dans ton cul 2: Je te trompe et j'aime caSaucisson Prod2009  
Dans ton cul 3: C'est toi le cocu maintenantSaucisson Prod2010  
Dans ton cul 4: Au bureauSaucisson Prod2010  
DepanneuseVideo Marc Dorcel2012 D
Echange-moiColmax2017 O
Elles s'Offrent a des InconnusVideo Marc Dorcel2015 O
Etudiantes le Jour, Escorts la NuitVideo Marc Dorcel2011  
Exhibe au SoleilVideo Marc Dorcel2011  
Francaises Debutantes: Premiere VideoSaucisson Prod2012  
GarcesJacquie et Michel2017 O
Gout des femmesJacquie et Michel2017 O
Harcelement SexuelVideo Marc Dorcel2015 O
HeritiereVideo Marc Dorcel20161DRO
Ines, Private NurseWicked Pictures2016 DRO
Insoumise: Elle Balance Son PorcJacquie et Michel2018  
JM FitnessJacquie et Michel2018 O
Journal d'une etudianteVideo Marc Dorcel2016 DRO
JournalisteVideo Marc Dorcel2012 DRO
LibertineVideo Marc Dorcel20071DRO
Libertines au Cap d'AgdeVideo Marc Dorcel2013 O
Ma Coloc Est une SalopeVideo Marc Dorcel2011  
Ma mere est tres chaudeSaucisson Prod2010  
Ma voisine fait des pornosVideo Marc Dorcel2014  
ManifestantesJacquie et Michel ELITE2019 O
Manon's PerfumeVideo Marc Dorcel20151DRO
My Real Swinger's OrgyWicked Pictures2016 DRO
My Sister and MeVideo Marc Dorcel20131DRO
Parisiennes LibertinesVideo Marc Dorcel2016 DRO
Plan reel special starsVideo Marc Dorcel2017 O
Promotions CanapeVideo Marc Dorcel2015 O
Secte du QVideo Marc Dorcel2010  
SexperversVideo Marc Dorcel2009  
Sexpervers 2Video Marc Dorcel2009  
Soeurs Lane au CanadaVideo Marc Dorcel2012 O
StagiaireVideo Marc Dorcel2014  
Ticket d'OrJacquie et Michel2018 O
Very Bad TriqueVideo Marc Dorcel2010  
Viens baiser ma femme 1Saucisson Prod2009  
Viens baiser ma femme 2Saucisson Prod2009  
Viens baiser ma femme 3Saucisson Prod2009  
Viens baiser ma femme 4Saucisson Prod2009  
Viens baiser ma femme: Best OfSaucisson Prod2010  
Viens Baiser Ma MereSaucisson Prod2010