Miles Parker

Photo of Miles Parker

If you have the rights to a photo of Miles Parker, please contact us.

AKA

Hummer

Director AKA

Hummer

Birthday

March 15, 1978 (41 years old)

Astrology

Pisces 

Birthplace

UK 

Years Active as Director

2005-2007





   

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

English

Hair Color

Black

Height

5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight

176 lbs (80 kg)

Tattoos

1 chinese character on his back

Piercings

None


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Private Bukkake 4: Whores Love to SwallowPrivate20051O
Private Bukkake 5: Sperm SessionsPrivate20052D
Private Bukkake 6: Splash It All OverPrivate20053D
Private Bukkake 7: Spunk LoversPrivate2007 DRO
Private Xtreme 32: DP FactoryPrivate20071DRO