Mark Stone

Photo of Mark Stone

If you have the rights to a photo of Mark Stone, please contact us.

AKA

M. Stone

Director AKA

M. Stone

Birthday

??/??/1955

Date of Death

December 02, 2016 (details)

Astrology

No data 

Birthplace

Fayetteville, N.C. 

Years Active as Director

1990-2016





   

Ethnicity

No data

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

No data

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data

AVN Awards

1997
Winner: Special Achievement Award
2017
Inducted: Hall of Fame

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Adult Video News Awards 1996VCA1996  
Adult Video News Awards 1997VCA1997  
Adult Video News Awards 1999VCA1999  
Adult Video News Awards 2001VCA20013DO
Adult Video News Awards 2003VCA2003 DO
Anal AristocratsMoonlight Entertainment1996 O
Anal BallerinasWicked Pictures20096DRO
Anal Glamour GirlsMoonlight Entertainment1995  
Asian EyesWicked Pictures20104DRO
AssmaniaMoonlight Entertainment19941DO
Assmania 2Moonlight Entertainment19951DRO
Back To Anal AlleyMoonlight Entertainment19941 
Bad Girls Boot CampWicked Pictures20161DRO
Basically Julia Ann And Becca TooWicked Pictures20001 
Beautiful / Nasty 1Wicked Pictures20017DRO
Beautiful / Nasty 2Wicked Pictures20043DRO
Beautiful / Nasty 3Wicked Pictures20054DRO
Bet On BlackWicked Pictures20091DRO
Big Butt TVWicked Pictures20093DRO
Black Bottom GirlsMoonlight Entertainment1994 O
Black Butt JungleMoonlight Entertainment1994 O
Blaze Of GloryMoonlight Entertainment19931O
Blue SaloonMoonlight Entertainment1996 O
BodyslammersMoonlight Entertainment19961O
BombshellMoonlight Entertainment1996 O
BTS 1Ninn Worx2003 DO
Cat Lickers 2Moonlight Entertainment19941O
Cat Lickers 3Moonlight Entertainment1995 DO
Cat Lickers 4Moonlight Entertainment19961O
Centerfold StrippersMoonlight Entertainment1994 O
Chasey RevealedWicked Pictures19952DRO
Chicks Licks And Dirty TricksMoonlight Entertainment19932O
Color Me AnalMoonlight Entertainment1995 O
Consenting AdultsWicked Pictures20001DRO
Decadent DreamsMoonlight Entertainment1996 DRO
Devil's BlackjackVivid19993DRO
Dream DatesVenus 991990  
Drilling For GoldMoonlight Entertainment1995 O
Essentially Dee (and Juli Too)Wicked Pictures19993 
Essentially JuliWicked Pictures19975 
Face To FaceMoonlight Entertainment1995 DO
French DollMoonlight Entertainment19941O
French KissWicked Pictures20012DRO
Hook-upsVivid20002DRO
Hook-ups 1Wicked Pictures20023DRO
Hook-ups 10Wicked Pictures20054DRO
Hook-ups 11Wicked Pictures20063DRO
Hook-ups 12Wicked Pictures20063DRO
Hook-ups 2Wicked Pictures20037DRO
Hook-ups 3Wicked Pictures20035DRO
Hook-ups 4Wicked Pictures2003 DRO
Hook-ups 5Wicked Pictures20041DRO
Hook-ups 6Wicked Pictures20044DRO
Hook-ups 7Wicked Pictures20042DRO
Hook-ups 8Wicked Pictures20053DRO
Hook-ups 9Wicked Pictures2005 DRO
I Love a Bitch in UniformHustler Video2012 DRO
I'm a Tease 1Wicked Pictures20062DRO
I'm a Tease 2Wicked Pictures20065DRO
I'm a Tease 3Wicked Pictures20062DRO
Knight In Shining PantiesMoonlight Entertainment1996 O
Kung Fu Nurses A Go-Go 1Wicked Pictures20072DRO
Kung Fu Nurses A Go-Go 2Wicked Pictures20084DRO
Legend of the Magic TacoWicked Pictures20094DRO
Love DancersMoonlight Entertainment1995 O
MILF-O-Maniacs 1Wicked Pictures2008 DRO
MILF-O-Maniacs 2Wicked Pictures2008 DRO
Minority Rules 1Wicked Pictures20072DR
Minority Rules 2Wicked Pictures20073DRO
Minority Rules 4Wicked Pictures20081DRO
Monster Tit Sex ZombiesWicked Pictures20082DRO
My First MILFWicked Pictures20093DRO
My First PornoWicked Pictures20002DRO
Nasty TailsPlush Entertainment19971DRO
Psycho Cheerleaders 1Wicked Pictures20081DRO
Psycho Cheerleaders 2Wicked Pictures20095DRO
Radical Affairs 1Moonlight Entertainment19921O
Radical Affairs 2Moonlight Entertainment1992 O
Radical Affairs 3Moonlight Entertainment1992 O
Radical Affairs 4Moonlight Entertainment1993 O
Radical Affairs 5Moonlight Entertainment1993 O
Radical Affairs 6Moonlight Entertainment1993 O
Radical Affairs 7Moonlight Entertainment19931O
Radical Affairs 8Moonlight Entertainment19941O
Radical Affairs 9Moonlight Entertainment1995 O
Reform School Girls 1Wicked Pictures20064DRO
Reform School Girls 2Wicked Pictures20074DRO
Reform School Girls 3Wicked Pictures20072DRO
Reform School Girls 4Wicked Pictures20082DRO
Reform School Girls 5Wicked Pictures20094DRO
Reform School Girls 6Wicked Pictures20104DRO
Sex Trek 4Moonlight Entertainment1994 O
Sex Trek 5Moonlight Entertainment19951O
Shameless LadyMoonlight Entertainment1993 O
SnapWicked Pictures20103DRO
SpellbindersMoonlight Entertainment19982O
Street WorkersMoonlight Entertainment1995 O
Supermodel Slumber PartyWicked Pictures20094DRO
Swift PicksWicked Pictures20006DRO
Tails From The Zipper 1Moonlight Entertainment1993 O
Tattle TailMoonlight Entertainment1994 O
Teen Alien Sex DreamsWicked Pictures20093DRO
Teenage Hooker ConfessionsWicked Pictures2008 DRO
Tits A HolicsWicked Pictures2009 DRO
Wet in the SaddleMoonlight Entertainment1994 O
Wicked WomenMoonlight Entertainment1993 DRO
Young and InsatiableWicked Pictures20151DRO