Maitresse Madeline

Photo of Maitresse Madeline

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Performer's Website

AKA

Maitresse Madeline Marlowe, Alyssah Simone, Mistress Maitresse Madeline

Director AKA

Maitresse Madeline Marlowe, Alyssah Simone, Mistress Maitresse Madeline

Birthday

July 31, 1977 (41 years old)

Astrology

Leo 

Birthplace

Michigan 

Years Active as Director

2014-2016





   

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blond

Height

5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight

123 lbs (56 kg)

Tattoos

Fairy on lower back

Piercings

Tongue; Nipples

AVN Awards

2015
Nominee: Best Web Director
2016
Nominee: Best Web Director
2017
Nominee: Best Web Director
2018
Nominee: Best Web Director

Transgender Erotica Awards Show

2016
Nominee: Best Scene Producer
2017
Nominee: Best Scene Producer
2018
Nominee: Best Scene Producer

XBiz Awards

2019
Nominee: Director of the Year - Web

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Hardcore Gangbang 38286kink.com2015 O
Hardcore Gangbang 38827kink.com2015  
Hardcore Gangbang 39129kink.com2015  
Hardcore Gangbang 40148kink.com2016  
Hardcore Gangbang 41341kink.com2016 O
TS Seduction 41348kink.com2016 O
Whipped Ass 37090kink.com2014