Lorelei Lee

Photo of Lorelei Lee

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Naughty America

AKA

Lorelie, Lorelei

Director AKA

Lorelie, Lorelei

Birthday

March 02, 1981 (36 years old)

Astrology

Pisces 

Birthplace

San Francisco 

Year Active as Director

2014

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blond

Height

5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight

125 lbs (57 kg)

Tattoos

Left Upper Arm; Bow on her nape of neck; "princess" written on her inner right arm

Piercings

None

AVN Awards

2015
Nominee: Best Director: Parody, Barbarella: A Kinky Parody (2014)
Nominee: Best Screenplay: Parody, Barbarella: A Kinky Parody (2014)
Nominee: Best Web Director

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Barbarella: A Kinky ParodyKink.com20142DR