Luca Damiano

Photo of Luca Damiano

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
SAP

AKA

Michael Craig, Lucky Faar Delly, Lucky Faardelly, Bob Vosse, Mark Principe, Franco lo Cascio, Luca Damiani

Director AKA

Michael Craig, Lucky Faar Delly, Lucky Faardelly, Bob Vosse, Mark Principe, Franco lo Cascio, Luca Damiani

Birthday

August 29, 1946 (72 years old)

Astrology

Virgo 

Birthplace

Rome, Italy 

Years Active as Director

1984-2003





   

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

Italian

Hair Color

Grey

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
1001 NightsIn-X-Cess Productions1994 DRO
A Qualcuno Piace... il CuloTattoo1994  
Adventures on the Orient ExpressAdult Tip Top19961DRO
Alcova dei Piaceri ProibitiUnknown1994  
Alice nel Paese delle PornomeraviglieSirio Video1993 O
Anaxtasia - La Principessa stuprataRD Communications1998 DO
Arsenio LupinIn X-Cess20001DO
Avventure Anali dell'avv. DelpeneGeo Media2002  
Avventure ErotiX di Cappuccetto RossoGolden Hawk1993  
Barone Von MasochAdult Tip Top1994 DR
C'era una Volta il BordelloRD Communications1997 DO
Chiave del PiacereM.A.D. Film1984  
CindyAdult Tip Top1997 DRO
CoedsWildlife (rocxi)19962D
Coppie Perverse nell'Harem degli ScambistiRD Communications1998  
Cosi Come Piace a MeRabbit Video1997 O
Culi Senza FrontiereRD Communications1997 O
Decameron 2Rocxi Films1995 O
Decameron X 1Wildlife (rocxi)19953DRO
Decameron X 3Rocxi Films1996 O
Dominio analeStars Pictures1993  
Don JuanIn-X-Cess Productions1998 DO
Drug QueenGold Pictures1999 O
Due Bocche... di MarinaM.A.D. Film1985  
Due... Grandi LabbraM.A.D. Film1984  
Erotic Adventures of Aladdin XTop Line1993 O
Erotic Adventures of Marco PoloGolden Hawk1994 DO
Fantasmi al CastelloLuca Damiano Entertainment1996 O
Fashion LoveBL Comm1984  
Fucking InstinctGold Pictures1997  
GamianiRocxi Films19972DO
Gypsy SeductionWildlife (rocxi)19963DO
HamletTip Top1995 DRO
Infermiera di LussoRD Communications1999 DO
Ladri GentiluominiTattoo1994  
LiliGold Pictures1997 DRO
LingerieAdult Tip Top19991DO
Lola e il ProfessoreLuca Damiano Entertainment2001  
Lollipop e le Sue Amiche 7Video Star2003  
Love and PainIn-X-Cess Productions1998 DRO
LoversWildlife19962DO
Lulu's NightsWildlife (rocxi)19961O
Magic PerversionIn-X-Cess Productions1998 DO
Marchese De SadeRabbit Digital Video19944DRO
Marchese del GrillettoRD Communications1997 O
Marito GuardoneGolden Hawk1995 O
Marylin: A Qualcuno Piace CaldaRD Communications2000 DRO
Mogli Puttane a MilanoCVC1999  
Monaca LussuriosaRD Communications1999 DR
Napoleone Imperatore PerversoRD Communications1998 O
Night WatchGold Pictures1998  
NovizieRD Communications1997 O
Nuovo Cinema ParadisexLuca Damiano Entertainment1996 O
Paolina Venere ImperialeRD Communications1998 DRO
PenocchioMario Salieri Entertainment Group2002 DO
Pippi e i Cazzi LunghiLuca Damiano Entertainment1999  
Porno CabaretNatasha Kiss Communications1997  
Pornoattori: una Giornata QualsiasiNatasha Kiss Communications1996  
PortieraGold Pictures1999  
Rock Erotic Picture ShowGold Pictures19961O
SalomeGold Pictures1997 O
Sea Sex And FunIn-X-Cess Productions1995 DO
Segreti della Contessa VaccaNatasha Kiss Communications2001  
SexgateAdult Tip Top1998 DO
Sexy Treasure Chase ShowTip Top1995 DO
Snow White 10 Years LaterTip Top19991DRO
Snow White and 7 DwarfsTip Top1995 DRO
SpetteculeNatasha Kiss Communications2003 O
Spiando Simona (Transex)Top Line1994  
Strega e la PuttanaVideo Star2000  
Susanna Cameriera PerversaGolden Hawk1995  
Tre porcellineGolden Hawk1994  
Tre Porcone in PalestraStars Pictures1994  
Tre Porcone sul BiliardoGolden Hawk1994  
Tre Signore a Cosce LargheLuca Damiano Entertainment1995 O
Zia Due Nipotine... 30 cm di Cameriere (Maurizia)Golden Hawk1993