Lasse Braun

Photo of Lasse Braun

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Unknown

AKA

Larry Brown

Director AKA

Larry Brown

Birthday

??/??/1936

Date of Death

February 16, 2015 (details)

Astrology

No data 

Birthplace

Algiers, Algeria 

Years Active as Director

1975-1998