Kelly Stafford

Photo of Kelly Stafford

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Evil Angel

AKA

Kelly, Kelly Standford

Director AKA

Kelly, Kelly Standford

Birthday

January 04, 1978 (40 years old)

Astrology

Capricorn 

Birthplace

England 

Years Active as Director

2001-2002

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

English

Hair Colors

Brown/Light Brown

Height

5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Kelly's Way To LoveEvil Angel20016DRO
Rocco in LondonEvil Angel20024DRO