Keiran Lee

Photo of Keiran Lee

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
LA Direct Models

AKA

Kieran Lee

Director AKA

Kieran Lee

Birthday

January 15, 1984 (34 years old)

Astrology

Capricorn 

Birthplace

Derby, England, UK 

Years Active as Director

2013-2016

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

English

Hair Colors

Black/Dark Brown

Height

6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)

Weight

178 lbs (81 kg)

Tattoos

None

Piercings

None

AVN Awards

2015
Nominee: Best Web Director
2016
Nominee: Best Web Director
2018
Nominee: Best Web Director

Nightmoves

2014
Nominee: Best Director: Feature

Nightmoves Fan Awards

2014
Nominee: Best Director: Feature

XBiz Awards

2015
Nominee: Director of the Year - Feature Release, Hot Chicks Big Fangs (2013)

XRCO Awards

2017
Nominee: Best Director: Web

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Brazzers Got BackBrazzers Network2013  
Help Wanted In A Big WayBrazzers Network2015  
Hot Chicks Big FangsDigital Playground20135DRO
I'm Not A HookerBrazzers Network2016