Franco Trentalance

Photo of Franco Trentalance

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Unknown

AKA

Frank Barrymore, TTS

Director AKA

Frank Barrymore, TTS

Birthday

September 09, 1967 (50 years old)

Astrology

Virgo 

Birthplace

Bologna, Italy 

Years Active as Director

2005-2013

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

Italian

Hair Color

Brown

Height

5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data