Denis Marti

Photo of Denis Marti

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Duvarn Green

AKA

Denis Martì

Director AKA

Denis Martì

Birthday

October 04, 1972 (45 years old)

Astrology

Libra 

Birthplace

Sardinia, Italy 

Years Active as Director

2003-2010

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

Italian

Hair Color

Brown

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data

10th Annual CAVR Awards

2005
Nominee: Director of the Year

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Anal Aristocrats 1Pulse Distribution20062DR
Anal Aristocrats 2Pulse Distribution20061DRO
ApartmentPink'O2006 DRO
Dietro da Impazzire 8Pink'O2007 O
Donne Eleganti in Cerca di AvventureSins Factory2012  
Dream Jugs 1Newport Distributing2009 D
Euro Babes Gone Wild 2Hustler Video2008 DRO
Glamour Dolls 4Pink'O20081DO
GM AffairPink'O2008 DO
Greta Inarrestabile FuriaSins Factory2008 O
Harder They Cum 1Hustler Video20042DRO
Harder They Cum 2Hustler Video20042DRO
Harder They Cum 3Hustler Video20052DRO
Harder They Cum 4Hustler Video2005 DRO
Harder They Cum 5Hustler Video20052DRO
Harder They Cum 6Hustler Video20073DRO
Irresistibili ProvocazioniSins Factory2012  
Mad Sex Party: Bachelorette PartyEromaxx Films2009 DRO
Mad Sex Party: Factory FuckersEromaxx Films2008 DRO
Mad Sex Party: Gazebo GobblersEromaxx Films2008 DO
Mad Sex Party: Gentlemen's ClubEromaxx Films2009 RO
Mad Sex Party: Go-Kart SlutsEromaxx Films2009 DRO
Mad Sex Party: Private Pool 1 and 2Eromaxx Films2008 O
Mad Sex Party: Private Pool 3Eromaxx Films2008 O
Mad Sex Party: Private Pool 4Eromaxx Films2008 O
Mad Sex Party: Pussy PrisonEromaxx Films2008 DRO
Mad Sex Party: Sex On TrialEromaxx Films2008 DO
Mad Sex Party: The Loft PartyEromaxx Films2009 DRO
Mad Sex Party: Wet Hos in Ripped Hose and the Creamy Dick FixEromaxx Films2013 O
MaliziosePulse Distribution20091DO
Porn IdentityHustler Video20052DRO
Professianals 1Hustler Video20035DO
Professianals 10Hustler Video20063DRO
Professianals 11Hustler Video2008 DRO
Professianals 2Hustler Video20043DRO
Professianals 3Hustler Video20046DRO
Professianals 4Hustler Video20044DRO
Professianals 5Hustler Video20044DRO
Professianals 6Hustler Video20042DRO
Professianals 7Hustler Video20053DRO
Professianals 8Hustler Video20051DRO
Professianals 9Hustler Video20053DRO
Rich Ass BitchesLegend Video2008 DO
Riding The Curves 1Hustler Video20051DRO
Riding The Curves 2Hustler Video20053DRO
Riding The Curves 3Hustler Video2005 DRO
Riding The Curves 4Hustler Video20053DRO
Riding The Curves 5Hustler Video20064DRO
Simply RobertaPink'O2010 DRO
Sottomessa: Racconto di una SegretariaPink'O20091RO
Young and Wild 1New Sensations20034DRO
Young and Wild 2New Sensations20034DRO
Young and Wild 3Digital Sin20034DRO
Young and Wild 4New Sensations20034DRO
Young and Wild 5New Sensations20044DRO