Chanel Preston

Photo of Chanel Preston

If you have the rights to a photo of Chanel Preston, please contact us.

AKA

Chanel Payton (RealityKings)

Director AKA

Chanel Payton (RealityKings)

Birthday

December 01, 1985 (33 years old)

Astrology

No data

Birthplace

Fairbanks, Alaska, USA 

Year Active as Director

2015





   

Ethnicity

No data

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

No data

Height

5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight

129 lbs (59 kg)

Tattoos

Between shoulder blades; Small flower above each breast; Flower and vines on mons

Piercings

Clit

AVN Awards

2016
Nominee: Best Director: Non-Feature, Smoke (2015)

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
All in Your HeadGirlfriends Films20152DRO
Chanel Movie OneJames Deen Productions20151DRO
SmokeGirlfriends Films20152DRO
Too Pretty For PornGirlfriends Films20154DRO