Asa Akira

Photo of Asa Akira

If you have the rights to a photo of Asa Akira, please contact us.

AKA

Asa, Akira

Director AKA

Asa, Akira

Birthday

January 03, 1986 (31 years old)

Astrology

Capricorn 

Birthplace

New York City, NY, USA 

Years Active as Director

2013-2014

Ethnicity

No data

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

No data

Height

5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight

105 lbs (48 kg)

Tattoos

Birds back of neck; 5 flowers left shoulder; Cherry blossoms left shoulder blade; Rose right shoulder blade; Star inside left forearm; "Mis / Concepcion" right ankle

Piercings

None


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Asian BombshellsElegant Angel20133DRO
Best New Starlets 2014Elegant Angel20145DRO
Cuties 6Elegant Angel20142DRO
Gangbanged 6Elegant Angel20135DRO
Lush 4Club 592013 DRO
Massive Asses 7Elegant Angel20131DRO
Performers Of The Year 2014Elegant Angel20134DRO
Teach Me 3Elegant Angel20131DRO