April O'Neil

Photo of April O'Neil

If you have the rights to a photo of April O'Neil, please contact us.

AKA

April O'Neal, April O'niel

Director AKA

April O'Neal, April O'niel

Birthday

April 07, 1987 (31 years old)

Astrology

Aries 

Birthplace

Phoenix, AZ, USA 

Years Active as Director

2017-2018

Ethnicity

No data

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

No data

Height

5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Weight

88 lbs (40 kg)

Tattoos

Oriental char left shoulder blade; "We bleed in audio" right bikini line (converted into a large flowering tree mid'2009)

Piercings

None


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
BeaverdalePornhub Premium20171 
Hamiltoe: A Musical Porn Parodywoodrocket.com20171 
TugratsWoodRocket2018