Andrea Nobili

Photo of Andrea Nobili

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Pink 'O

AKA

Andrew Dark, A. Ascolta, Andrew Ascolta

Director AKA

Andrew Dark, A. Ascolta, Andrew Ascolta

Birthday

February 25, 1958 (60 years old)

Astrology

Pisces 

Birthplace

Bologna, Italy 

Years Active as Director

2000-2017

Website

http://www.andreanobiliproductions.com





   

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

Italian

Hair Colors

Brown/Bleached

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

Left Upper Arm; Right Lower Arm

Piercings

No data

XBiz Awards

2017
Nominee: Transsexual Director of the Year

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
2 Donne X 1 Uomo 1Pink'O2006 O
2 Donne X 1 Uomo 4Pink'O2006 O
2 su 1aSex B522007 O
2 Uomini per 1 Donna 2Pink'O2007 O
2 Uomini per 1 Donna 3Pink'O2007 O
Abusate Oltre Ogni LimitePiston2006 O
Abusi in GendarmeriaSins Store2009 O
Anima SelvaggiaPink'O2008 O
B Come BlondiePink'O2004 O
Babes With No Limits 1Pleasure Productions2004 DRO
Babes With No Limits 2Pleasure Productions2004 DRO
Babes With No Limits 4Pleasure Productions2006 DRO
BambolinePiston2006 O
Bella di GiornoATV2005 DO
Brigitta Fino in FondoPink'O2006 DO
Brutal genommen: Schrei nach GnadeGoldlight2008  
Bunga Bunga Privato e Pubbliche VirtuPink'O2011 O
Caldi Ricordi a BolognaPink'O2003  
Can't BelieveSins Store2007 O
Culi CariocaPiston2000  
Danger in the NightH2 Video2005 DR
Deeper In My Ass 2Pleasure Productions2003 DO
Desideri e PassioniPink'O2007 O
Diavolo in MePink'O2012 O
Dietro da Impazzire 10Sins Pictures2007 O
Dietro da Impazzire 7Sins Pictures2006 O
Dietro da Impazzire 9Pink'O2007 O
Dirty Girl Gangbang 2NJ Films20043DO
Doppio Piacere 3Pink'O2006 O
Erika Neri E Il TransMagnetik srl2006 O
Euro Sluts 4: CaosH2 Video2004 DO
Euro Sluts 5: WhoreH2 Video2005 DR
Euro Sluts 9: My FriendsHustler Video2005 D
Fallo GrossoPink'O2003 O
FashionPleasure Productions2003 DRO
Fighe TransitabiliBoss Film2001  
Gioia del SessoPink'O2003 O
Girls Obsexion 1Sins Pictures2005 DO
Glamour Dolls 3Pink'O20081DO
Glamour Dolls 6Pink'O2011 O
Glamour Dolls 7Pink'O2012 O
Glamour Dolls 8Pink'O2012 O
Greta Martini: Voglio Diventare una Pink'o GirlsPink'O2009 O
High Class Eurosex 1Pleasure Productions2004 DRO
Hot ChicPink'O2002 DO
Italia in TransPink'O2000  
Italian She Male 1Pink'O2002 O
Italian She Male 10Pink'O2004 DO
Italian She Male 11Pink'O2004 DO
Italian She Male 22Pink'O2006 DRO
Italian She Male 24Pink'O2006 DRO
Italian She Male 25Pink'O2006 DRO
Italian She Male 26Pink'O2007 O
Italian She Male 27Pink'O2007 O
Italian She Male 28Pink'O2008 O
Italian She Male 29Pink'O2008 O
Italian She Male 30Pink'O2008 O
Italian She Male 31Pink'O2009 O
Italian She Male 32Pink'O2008 O
Italian She Male 33Pink'O2009 O
Italian She Male 34Pink'O2009 O
Italian She Male 35Pink'O2009 O
Italian She Male 36Pink'O2009 DO
Italian She Male 37Pink'O2009 O
Italian She Male 38Pink'O2009 DR
Italian She Male 39Pink'O2010 O
Italian She Male 4Pink'O2002 O
Italian She Male 40Pink'O2010 O
Italian She Male 41Pink'O2015 DRO
Italian She Male 42Pink'O2015 DRO
Italian She Male 43Pink'O2015 DRO
Italian She Male 44Pink'O20151DRO
Italian She Male 45Pink'O2015 DRO
Italian She Male 8Pink'O2003 O
Italian She Male 9Pink'O2004 O
Italian Trans Action 2Sex B522008 O
LifePleasure Productions2004 DRO
Lo Voglio Nero e GrossoPink'O2011 O
Luna: My First Black ManSins Store2009 O
Marika: Il Mio Primo Cazzo NeroPink'O2012 O
Mio Primo AnalSins Factory2011 O
Mr. Dick a BolognaPink'O2003 O
Night Trans to Las VegasMPI2002 DR
Peccati AnaliATV2004 O
Peccati CarnaliATV2005 O
Quel Gran Pezzo dell' Ubalda...Tutta Minchia...Molto CaldaBoss Film2004  
RifalloATV2003 O
Rotte in CuloPink'O2003 DO
ScandalATV2006 DRO
SfondamSex B522008 O
Shemale ExplosionTranent2007 DRO
SodomiaPiston2005 O
Special MasseusePink'O20041DO
Stallone InfuriatoPink'O2007 O
Stammi DietroPink'O2007 O
Storie perversePink'O2007 O
Trans Brazil-ItalyChannel 692005 DO
Trans InvaderTranent2009 DO
Trans NaplesThema Film2010  
Trans StarPink'O2017 O
TransgenicaBoss Film2002 O
Uomini DonnaPiston2005 O
Vita in VenditaPink'O2002  
VizioseATV2008 O