Amy Reid

Photo of Amy Reid

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
suze.net

AKA

Amy Ried

Director AKA

Amy Ried

Birthday

April 15, 1985 (32 years old)

Astrology

Aries 

Birthplace

Frankfurt, Germany 

Years Active as Director

2009-2011

Ethnicity

Caucasian/Asian

Nationality

German

Hair Colors

Brown/Auburn/Honey Blond

Height

5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight

116 lbs (53 kg)

Tattoos

Band around left bicep; right middle finger

Piercings

Navel; right nostril


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Amy's AmateursJustin Slayer International2011 DRO
Do Me WetNew Sensations20093DRO
RiedalityNew Sensations20093DRO