Artie Mitchell

Photo of Artie Mitchell

If you have the rights to a photo of Artie Mitchell, please contact us.

AKA

Artie J. Mitchell, Art Mitchell

Director AKA

Artie J. Mitchell, Art Mitchell

Birthday

December 17, 1945 (71 years old)

Date of Death

February 27, 1991 (details)

Astrology

Sagittarius 

Birthplace

Lodi, CA 

Years Active as Director

1971-1987