Adam Killian

Photo of Adam Killian

If you have the rights to a photo of Adam Killian, please contact us.

AKA

Adam Nola (Playgirl)

Director AKA

Adam Nola (Playgirl)

Birthday

August 12, 1975 (42 years old)

Astrology

Leo 

Birthplace

West Hollywood, California, USA 

Years Active as Director

2012-2014

Ethnicity

No data

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

No data

Height

6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)

Weight

189 lbs (86 kg)

Tattoos

Right upper arm and shoulder; below navel to the right and left above pubes wraps around butt

Piercings

No data

XBiz Awards

2014
Nominee: Gay Director of the Year