Willy Rozier

Photo of Willy Rozier

If you have the rights to a photo of Willy Rozier, please contact us.

AKA

Xavier Vallier

Director AKA

Xavier Vallier

Birthday

June 27, 1901 (would be 115 years old)

Date of Death

May 29, 1983 (details)

Astrology

Cancer 

Birthplace

Talence, Gironde, France 

Year Active as Director

1975

Ethnicity

No data

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

No data

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Dora la frenesie du plaisirLes Films Hustaix1975