Peter Balakoff

Photo of Peter Balakoff

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Select-a-tape

AKA

Erica Fox, Peter Balachoff, Pierre Balakoff, Ted Roter

Director AKA

Erica Fox, Peter Balachoff, Pierre Balakoff, Ted Roter

Birthday

March 08, 1930 (would be 87 years old)

Date of Death

October 29, 2000 (details)

Astrology

Pisces 

Birthplace

No data 

Years Active as Director

1975-1985

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

Salt and Pepper

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data