Ray Dennis Steckler

Photo of Ray Dennis Steckler

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
acidemic.blogspot.ca

AKA

Bill Hunter, Ricardo Malatote, Henri-Pierre Duval, Cindy Lou Sutters, Cindy Lou Sutter, Sven Christian, Svn Hellstrom, Michel J. Rogers, R.D.Steckler, Wolfgang Schmidt, Ray Steckler, Otto

Director AKA

Bill Hunter, Ricardo Malatote, Henri-Pierre Duval, Cindy Lou Sutters, Cindy Lou Sutter, Sven Christian, Svn Hellstrom, Michel J. Rogers, R.D.Steckler, Wolfgang Schmidt, Ray Steckler, Otto

Birthday

January 25, 1938 (would be 79 years old)

Date of Death

January 07, 2009 (details)

Astrology

Aquarius 

Birthplace

Reading, Pennsylvania 

Years Active as Director

1971-1983