Riccardo Schicchi

Photo of Riccardo Schicchi

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Diva Futura

AKA

Richy Power, Ricky Power, Ricardo Schicci, R. Schicchi

Director AKA

Richy Power, Ricky Power, Ricardo Schicci, R. Schicchi

Birthday

March 12, 1952 (would be 67 years old)

Date of Death

December 09, 2012 (detailsa)

Astrology

Pisces 

Birthplace

Augusta, Sicily, Italy 

Years Active as Director

1984-2010





   

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

Italian

Hair Color

Brown

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data