Richard Mahler

Photo of Richard Mahler

If you have the rights to a photo of Richard Mahler, please contact us.

AKA

Ray Hicks, Victor Janos

Director AKA

Ray Hicks, Victor Janos

Birthday

September 17, 1948 (would be 68 years old)

Date of Death

March 06, 2007 (details)

Astrology

Virgo 

Birthplace

Binghamton, NY 

Years Active as Director

1979-1988

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Grey

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
American BabylonVCA1986  
American Babylon (new)Beate Uhse1990  
CorruptionVCA19834DR
Cosmopolitan GirlsVCA1981  
DecadenceVidco Entertainment1988 DRO
Her Name Was LisaVCA1979 DO
Midnight HeatVCA1983  
Pink LadiesVCA1980 RO