Ody Fraga

Photo of Ody Fraga

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
Unknown

AKA

Johannes Freyger, Johnnes Freyger

Director AKA

Johannes Freyger, Johnnes Freyger

Birthday

??/??/1927

Date of Death

September 04, 1987 (details)

Astrology

No data 

Birthplace

Florianopolis, Brazil 

Years Active as Director

1981-1985

Website

http://www.facebook.com/OdyFraga

Ethnicity

Caucasian/Latin

Nationality

Brazilian

Hair Color

Grey

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Erotica: A Femea SensualMaspe Filmes1984  
Fome do SexoMaspe Filmes1981  
Mulheres Taradas por AnimaisLuna Filmes1985  
Senta no Meu que Eu Entro na TuaMaspe Filmes1985