Matt Sterling

Photo of Matt Sterling

If you have the rights to a photo of Matt Sterling, please contact us.

AKA

Bill Clayton, Jack Tyler, Milos Argonasy

Director AKA

Bill Clayton, Jack Tyler, Milos Argonasy

Birthday

October 08, 1942 (would be 76 years old)

Date of Death

December 06, 2006 (detailsa)

Astrology

Libra 

Birthplace

No data 

Years Active as Director

1977-2005





   

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American

Hair Color

No data

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data

XRCO Awards

1984
Winner: Best Director: Gay, Sizing Up (1984)
1986
Winner: Best Director: Gay, Bigger Than Life (1986)

Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
3-Way ClimaxMustang1999  
A Matter Of SizeHuge19841O
A Matter Of Size 2Huge2005  
Abducted (II)Falcon Studios1996  
All AmericanHuge1995 DO
AwesomeHuge20001RO
Back For MoreHuge19981O
Bareback Cowboy Riding RawFalcon Studios1986  
Best of All 1Huge1989  
Best of All 2Huge1992  
Best of Brentwood 1Trophy Video1987 O
Best of Brentwood 2Bijou Video Sales1987 DRO
Big and ThickHIS1984 O
Big DeliveryJocks Studio1992 DRO
Bigger Than LifeHuge1986  
Bigger the BetterFalcon Studios19841DRO
Biker's Liberty: Big Summer SurpriseFalcon Studios1983  
Break InMustang1992 DO
Bronc RiderFalcon Studios1985 D
BrothersFalcon Studios1983 O
ChallengerBijou Video Sales1977 DO
Cuming Of AgeJocks Studio1980  
Dirt BikesFalcon Studios1983 DRO
Double PenetrationFalcon Studios20102DRO
Double Whammy: House PainterFalcon Studios1978  
Driving HardFalcon Studios1991 DR
Ebony LoveBijou Video Sales1994 O
Every Last InchHuge20001RO
Face Fuckers 1Falcon Studios2009 DR
Falcon Studios 35th Anniversary Limited Edition Falcon Studios2007  
Feast Your EyesHuge2002 O
Feel the FireHuge20001DRO
Fist FullFalcon Studios1985  
Fresh!Huge19981DRO
Giant Splash Shots II: More Memories of SummerFalcon Studios1987 D
Hard Raw Workout: Pump My AssFalcon Studios2001  
HayrideFalcon Studios1986 DO
Heat in the NightHuge1989  
Huge 1Falcon Studios1983 DRO
Huge 2Falcon Studios1984 DO
Humongous Cocks 13Raging Stallion2012 D
Hurts So GoodFalcon Studios1986 DRO
I Want MoreFalcon Studios1978 DO
Idol EyesHuge1990 DR
In Your Wildest DreamsFalcon Studios1988 O
Inch By InchHuge1985  
Kris Lord Vs. Ken RykerFalcon Studios2006 D
Like A HorseHuge1984  
MansizedHuge1999 RO
Night FlightFalcon Studios1986 DRO
On Your KneesHuge1997 DRO
Open SeasonFalcon Studios1985 DO
Open Season (new)Falcon Studios1985  
Out of BoundsFalcon Studios1988 DRO
Out of ControlFalcon Studios1985 DRO
Pool PartyFalcon Studios1978 DO
Pornstud (new)Falcon Studios2010  
Pornstud: The Big Deal 2Falcon Studios1983  
Pumped Up WorkoutFalcon Studios2011 DR
Raging RiverHuge1998 O
RamchargerJocks Studio1984 D
ScorcherHuge1991  
Score 10Huge1991 O
Sex ShootersMustang1992 DR
Sizing UpHuge19841 
Something DirtyFalcon Studios1986 D
Something Dirty (new)Falcon Studios1986  
Spokes 1Falcon Studios19832DR
Spring BreakFalcon Studios1988 DRO
Spring Break (new)Falcon Studios2009  
Spring TrainingFalcon Studios19851DRO
Steam HeatFalcon Studios1978 DRO
Stryker ForceHuge19861 
Super JockFalcon Studios1985 DR
Take TenFalcon Studios1984 O
Teach MeMustang1987 DRO
Teach MeMustang1992 D
Ten Plus: Dimension Collection 4Falcon Studios1987  
This Is HugeHuge2000 RO
TradewindsHuge1996 DRO
Two HandfulsBijou Video Sales1986 O
UpperclassmanFalcon Studios1982 DO
Weekend LockupFalcon Studios1983 DO
Wild HorsesHuge1994 DR
Winner's CircleBijou Video Sales1982 DO
Winner's WayFalcon Studios1985 DO
Workmen's CompensationFalcon Studios1983 DR