Michael Findlay

Photo of Michael Findlay

If you have the rights to a photo of Michael Findlay, please contact us.

AKA

Julian Marsh

Director AKA

Julian Marsh

Birthday

??/??/1938

Date of Death

May 16, 1977 (details)

Astrology

No data 

Birthplace

No data 

Year Active as Director

1976

Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

American

Hair Color

No data

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
5 New York ClassicsPM Productions20021 
FunkAmerican Film Distributing Corporation1976  
Wet and WildSomething Weird Video1976 DRO